Besatzungsliste Z1

Name Vorname an Bord von Bord Dienstgrad Verwendung
Allmann Rainer 01.04.1963 31.03.1964 ME 43 OMt
Berberich Klaus 01.04.1969 18.12.1970 MD 41 OMt
Berngruber Jürgen 01.03.1969 31.07.1970 VS 61 HG d.R.
Bethke Hans-Peter 17.01.1958 01.12.1958 MD 41 G
Böck Reinhold 03.07.1962 31.12.1964 MD 41 OMt
Bräutigam Johann (Hans) 06.01.1960 02.10.1961 SE 11 OG
Buderath Peter 01.04.1965 31.05.1966 MD 41 G
Burchartz Bernd 04.01.1968 31.03.1969 FE 24 OMt
Credo Uwe 1966 1966 AL 32 G
Danzer Erwin 01.10.1968 31.03.1970 MD 41 OMt
Dennerlein Ulrich 17.01.1958 30.11.1958 MD 41 G
Dennerlein Ulrich 01.08.1959 15.01.1960 MD 41 Mt
Ebert Herbert 01.04.1969 30.09.1970 FU 21 HG
Ehrig Heinz Rüdiger 01.04.1969 31.03.1970 AR 31 M
Fischer Norbert 01.04.1965 31.03.1966 SG 13 G
Freund Dieter 01.04.1962 31.12.1964 AR 31 OMt
Friedrich Kailich 01.08.1964 30.09.1964 RD 23 OG
Gast Peter 01.07.1969 13.12.1969 SA 81 G
Gerlach Hartmut 01.04.1970 31.03.1971 AL 32 HG d.R.
Haak Wolfgang 01.07.1968 30.09.1969 MD 41 OG
Hau Werner 01.04.1960 31.03.1963 MD 41 OMt
Hein Uwe 01.04.1968 30.09.1969 VV 63 OMt
Horn Klaus 01.01.1968 31.03.1968 RD 23 OG
Jatzkowski Burghard 07.01.1964 31.03.1967 FU 21 HBtsm
Jungholt Heinz Dieter 01.03.1962 30.09.1962 MD 41 OG
Kallenborn Peter 01.04.1971 31.03.1976 AR 31 OMt
Kensche Gerhard 02.04.1966 31.03.1969 SE 11 OG
Klöpfer Lothar 01.04.1962 30.09.1964 MD 41 HG
Klöpfer Lothar 01.04.1962 30.09.1964 MD 41 HG
Laessig Volker 01.07.1964 07.08.1965 MD 41 HG d.R.
Ludwig Reinhard 01.04.1966 31.03.1967 RD 23 OMt
Melchers Rolf 01.01.1965 31.12.1966 RD 23 OMt
Mende Hartmut 02.07.1968 31.03.1969 AR 31 G
Paul Fritz 01.10.1970 30.09.1971 VP 62 HG UA
Piepenburg Hans-Jürgen 01.06.1971 30.09.1971 VP 62 G UA
Poepperl Karl 01.04.1969 05.06.1970 MD 41 OMt
Reichert Wolfgang 01.11.1958 01.10.1962 MD 41 OMt
Rölz Karl Heinz 28.10.1966 31.03.1967 FU 21 Mt
Rudnik Manfred 03.01.1969 30.09.1969 MD 41 HG
Ruhl Karl-Heinz 03.04.1962 01.04.1963 AR 31 G
Scherer Peter 02.04.1966 31.03.1967 RD 23 G
Scheskat Erdmann 01.10.1961 31.12.1962 MD 41 OG
Sielhorst Heinrich 01.08.1958 30.09.1959 MD 41 MT d.R.
Stein Klaus-Peter 29.03.1961 02.04.1962 AR 31 G
Strätz Roland 03.11.1969 29.11.1969 SP35 (Reserveübung) OG d.R.
Strohm Walter 01.10.1959 31.07.1960 AL 32 G
Styrnol Peter 19.08.1966 31.03.1967 VV 63 OMt
Toffel Udo 01.04.1965 31.10.1965 MD 41 G
Weber Peter 23.04.1968 02.01.1969 VP 62 OG
Weber Friedhelm 01.10.1968 26.09.1969 MD 41 G
Wieting Herbert 17.01.1958 31.07.1958 AR 31 G
Wilting Volker 01.01.1970 30.09.1971 AR 31 OMt